The following students have been named to the Dean’s List for the fall 2021 semester at Northampton Community College. The honor is reserved for students who have completed a minimum of 6 credits and achieved at least a 3.5 grade point average on a 4.0 scale in the fall 2021 semester. The list includes:

PENNSYLVANIA


Akron:
Kanha Mack

Albrightsville:
Crystal Downer, Pilar Garner, Nicole Harris, Ma’Lajiah Lyons, Jesse O’Neill, Karissa Schenk

Alburtis:
Philip Fabian

Allentown:
Maria Alvelo, Ghaida Alzahrani, Stephanie Anthony, Heidi Arnold, Christina Awwad, Talia Butler, Tomica Carrington, Zane Cook, Luis Cruz, Erika Davis, John DeMeglio, Alexia Diaz, Kenia Diaz, Melanie Dippolito, Anija Durrant, Ralph Elias, Thomas Feichtel, Jessica Flores, Eric Fonseca, Agustin Fontes, Edlyn Garcia Lemus, Ida Gardner, Olivia George, Analis Gonzalez, Carley Hampel, Emma Hawk, Andrew Hendrix, Hector Hernandez, Brianna Ibanez, Marie Joseph, Kiondre Malik Kenner, Theresa LaFavor, Amber Logan, Javier Lopez, Marco Lopez, Emma MacDonald, Majd Makhoul, Rainier Mancebo-Carrasco, Cassandra Matey, Yessenia Medrano, Yu Meng MengYu), Jessica Mentzer, Kit Mozeko, Rhiannon Neipert, Thanh-Thanh Nguyen, Isabella Nycz, Carlos Ocasio, Tiffany Pinero, Karolina Piwarska, Andrew Pollard, George Psarros, Nhi Quach, Odris Ramos, Zane Rauenzahn, Amaris Rodriguez, Madelene Rodriguez, Maciela Rosario Villegas, Keith Ruiton, Alfredo Sanchez, Yanelle Santana, Melissa Saracino, Cameron Shoudt, Gerson Sosa, Shayna Trinidad, Eleana Turcios, Tommy Vanegas, Stephanie Wang, Selena Wehbeh, Solange Williams

Bangor:
Vincent Andrews, Rebecca Beach, Alyssa Bohringer, Emilee Brewer, Lexi Bussenger, Brandon Castner, Christopher Conerly, Sean Cook, Meghan Croslis, Emily Erwin, Zachary Erwin, Matthew Frangos, Katie Geary, Sophia Genteel, Naylush Hadzhieva, Emily Hale, Briyonna Hampton, Lauren Harrison, Marlin Hawk, Abigail Heald, Marissa Hill, Rebekah Humphreys, Aurora Imhof, McCormick Karner, Amanda Kitzmiller, Stephen Koffel, Jackson Krei, Alexis Longyhore, Cade Lupo, Annemarie McCoy, Kaylee Mellott, Madeline Minner, Gaven Mort, Michenna Mulvaney, Patience Olaniyan, Andrew Parsaud, Brianna Ratzman, Victoria Reddick, Marie Refvik, Jessica Schreck, Tommy Stackhouse, Julie Stout, Wendy Summa, Samantha Talero, Sarah Teague, Jared Welsh, BobbiJo Werner, Nichole Werner, Judy Will

Bartonsville:
Brianna Lavin, Diondra Thorpe, Juan Trilleras, Jeffery VanWhy

Bath:
Tiffani Anderson, Tori Andrew, John Antoniello, Nickole Atkins, Shelby Behler, Sara Blake, Wesley Burkit, Gaby Castro, Charlotte Cherry, Hunter Corrow, Samuel Costenbader, Evan Dempsey, Kaela Edelman, Alexa Ehrgott, Summer Eldik, Teofolo Filingo, John Fox, Monica George, Audrey Glass, Jessica Grello, Lauren Grube, Trinity Horvath, Bradley Hower, Jessica Kurman, Jaren Martin, Janessa Meixner, Kaleb Missmer, Adela Nesimi, Madelyn Rex, Vaughn Rienits, Morgan Roth, Matthew Schroyer, Hillary Speck, Ryley Stanchock, Rozeta Tominaj, Lindsey Turner, Brett Upton, Alicia Waldron, Charlotte Wetherhold, Samantha Yorke

Beaver Falls:
Rebecca Michak

Bedford:
Tammy Wolfhope

Bellefonte:
Ashley Benner

Bensalem:
Donna Cubbage

Bethlehem:
Jillian Abert, Katelynn Acevedo, Pablo Acosta, Ariann Adams, Dalya Aguilar-Perez, Derek Allmon, Ransky Allonce, Moussa Altayeb, Amandaly Alvarez, Annastasia Alvarez, John Alves, David Anderson, Andrew Applegate, Jada Aquila, Rachel Arner, Alba Arreaga, Fox Avery, Yves Ayoub, Tony Azar, Joliene Bachman, Tyler Bachman, Daven Baffour, Casenia Bagshaw, Lauren Ballerini, Paige Bandel, Lindsay Barnes, Beckham Barnett, Zaya Barnett, Cameron Barnhill, Alexandria Bartynski, Chloe Barzin, Aubrey Beardall, Sandra Beck, Nathaniel Beisel, Daniel Belles, Tabitha Bennick, Annette Berrios, Connor Bevan, Arbia Bhuiyan, Amanda Bissey, Anthony Black, Jake Black, Justin Black, Peter Blair, Sherika Boliko, April Bonavita, Alyssa Bonenberger, Benjamin Bovard, Jean Boyle, September Bruner, Isabelle Burnett, Matthew Burnett, Maria Bustos, Zachary Cabrera, Ashley Calderon, Moises Canales, Ian Capilitan-Pulanco, Michael Capuano, Cassandra Caracci, Lei Carr, Nicole Cavaliere, Macaulai Cepeda, Luna Ho, Zane Clift, Karolyn Collado, Amaris Colon, Xiomara Colon, Kristin Cornish, Lauren Corona, Kellen Cosgrave, Leia Cottrell, John Coyne, Emily Creed, Hailey Creed, Bianca Crespo, Allison Crilly, Tamara Cruz, Kiersten Pinto, Gregory Dante, Lisa Davis, Khimberlie De Pena Cabral, Kyle Decker, Brian Demyan, Chris Devlin, Donovan Dickson, Adalia DiFabio, Rebecca Docteroff, Emily Doddy, Grace Domyan, Michael Donchez, Jonathan Drago, Daniel Driscoll, Anna Du, Taneka Duggan, Benjamin Dunning, Lizeth Dutan, Kimberly Dwyer, Christian Echeverri, Dana Edmonds, Brandon Ehritz, Salma Elwaz, Sami Elwaz, Marissa Epler, Kassie Espinal, Travis Faust, Carol Fernandez, Elena Figueroa, Jadalise Figueroa, Jiovanny Figueroa, Jason Flanagan, Chriselis Flete, Kellymarie Flores, Zoe Fortkamp, Jonathan Foxe, Jeffrey Frank, Tiffany Fritchman, Ruby Funk, Karen Garcia, Kristan Gaspari, Isis Gauthier, Sage Gauthier, Abigail Gensits, Brian Gerra, Kathia Giraldo Roldan, Antonio Gonzalez, Joeshua Gonzalez, Marla Gonzalez, Viviana Gonzalez, Maximillian Grubb, Olivia Gundrum, Regan Gunn, Wei Guo, Jessica Hamilton, Nicole Hanna, Charlotte Harayda, Jacob Hart, Mikayla Hartley, MaKayla Haskins, Diala Hassan, Kylie Hayes, Christopher Hedden, Eman Helmy, Isaiah Helsdon, Joshua Herman, Tiara Hernandez, Cole Hershman, Kiera Hess, Megan Hetherington, Lucas Hicks, Jenna Hoysan, Leah Humes, Erica Hummel, Alicia Israel, Ryan Jean-Joseph, Paul Jensen, Alysha Johnson, Alyssa Johnson, Asha Johnson, Caitlin Johnson, Veronica Joyce, Emmys Justo, Amber Kabrick, Melissa Kacar, Julia Kammetler, Juliet Kauffman, Michael Kearns, Wyatt Keller, Joshua Kern, Zarina Khan, Cole Kiefer, Emili King, Matthew Kirtley, Basak Kiyik, Diego Koch, Anupriya Kooma, Kelli Kovacs, Olena Kovalova, Krista Kratzer, Rebecca Kresh, Eric Kressly, Nicole Krouse, Amanda Kunigus, Cooper Lahoud, Asia Lambert, Kate Lam-Huynh, Torias Lamp, Brittany Lanning, Angela Laws, Marjorie Lazo, Emily Levering, Daniel Link, Hunter Livolsi, Luis Lopez, Kelly Lotito, Justin Machain, Elyse Mackay, Gregory Mahon, Dorianne Manturuk, Kaitlyn Marakovits, Sierra Marcelino, Cristina Marques, Jeyriliz Marrero, Wyatt Marshall, Kimberly Martinez, Rose Mary Martinez, Shaena Martinez Ortiz, Lichmari Matias, Rikki McRae, Elizabeth Mendez, Armstrong Millien, Deborah Mogere, Erin Molchany, Deidrian Montes, Corinne Montoya, Gabriella Moore, Kimberly Moore, Jonathan Mora, Ronny Moraga, Leslie Morales, Jacob Moser, Sarah Mostafa, Michele Moyer, Madisyn Mumbauer, Najum Munir, Jacob Musngi, Rachel Muzila, Wakana Nakajima, Shayla Nemesch, Hanna Nicholls, Jaylin Nieves, Leslie Nobles, Sariah Nobles, David Ober, Sarah O’Donnell, Betova Oliveira, Patrick Onnen, Maritza Orlic, Amaryz Ortiz, Carmen Ortiz, Daniel Ott, Robert Pacheco, Valentina Palacio, Anna Parascandolo, Emily Parent, David Pastor, Hardik Patel, Kori Payran, Nathan Peiffer, Fernando Peralta, Macie Perez, Rosanny Perez, Mark Petrik, Morgan Piatt, Hunter Pillar, Isabella Pina, Crismayli Polanco Disla, Maria Poma, Anna Portalatin, Shaina Pou, Michael Prendeville, Forrest Quay, Felix Quintana, Rosa Quiroz Villatoro, Diana Ramirez Garcia, Cristian Ramos, Emily Raneri, Quratulann Rehman, Vincent Reichard, Christina Remache, Shawn Remely, Aquillah Rico, Seth Rivas, Alyssa Rivera, Jennifer Roan, Jasmine Robertson, Darlene Rodriguez, Emely Rodriguez, Hector Rodriguez, Isabella Rodriguez, Tanaisha Rodriguez Lopez, Brianna Rodriguez Padilla, Arlette Romano, Hannah Rosario, Christina Roth, Michael Saggio, Peyton Sailer, Jacob Sampson, Jacob Samuels, Rachel Samuels, Geischa Santiago, Kiara Santiago, Brenda Santiago-Vazquez, Giovanni Santos, Lauralie Savitski, Melissa Scherer, Hailee Schneider, Travis Schuch, Mason Seeloff, Kristofer Sellers, Alyssa Sena, Maria Sequeira, Elizabeth Serrano Ortiz, Aiden Sheikh, Julie Sheriff, Jean Simon, Madison Slack, Alyssa Smith, Lainie Smith, Ryan Smith, Emily Snisky, Nina Solivan, Abbey Soltysiak, Jaileen Soto, Douglas Stangl, Bailey Storm, Scott Storm, Destiny Stumpf, Molly Style, Hailey Szvetecz, Grant Tabler, Cayley Testa, James Thomas, Anastasios Torounidis, jacob Townsend, San Tran, Patrick Trembler, Jackson Ubriaco, Olivia Vajda, Tracy Valentin, Rafael Valerio-Duran, Alyssa Vanderhoef, Nicole Vash, Laura Vasquez-Moreno, Angel Villeda Perez, Ashley Viscito, Robert Wagner, Ryan Walker, Grace Wall, Kyle Wambold, Chloe Washington, Devon West, Aidan Wilson, Mitchel Wilson, Rhiannon Wilt, Irena Wimmer, Lucas Wolk, Ryan Wright, Selin Yayla, Jonathan Yearwood, Jeannie Yin, Xiao Zhang, Wioletta Zieba, Kaitlyn Zong, Alejandro Zuniga, Kenneth Zuniga

Blakeslee:
Bryce Governali, Andrea Gussett, Victoria Harilall, Matthew Jean, Zahilymar Lopez, Rebecca Mitchell, Ozzy Pedroza, Kaylee Sanchez, Kaitlyn Seawood, Tracy Simmons, Leilani Torres, Franco Zarzosa Castillo

Bloomsburg:
Garrett Lang

Bowmanstown:
Kailyn Kolnik

Boyertown:
Arica Campbell

Breinigsville:
Alexis Carbajal

Bristol:
Taylor Homan

Brodheadsville:
Katherine Barone, Annie Cheung, Piper Clifford, Jason Gattuso, Shannon Kotch, Doris Lopez, Crystal Mass, Alex Miller, Nathaniel Olson, Rachelle Olson

Broomall:
Vanessa Bui, Amanda Rose

Bushkill:
Kristina Banas, Nina Buschi, Amanda De Jesus Santiago, Amanda Dickison, Alexus Miranda, Jadon Mosley-Saunders, Mary Ragone, Jessica Ruiz, Quadir Shands, Jada Taylor, Christina Wolfe-Seraline

Calvin:
Morgan Ramsey

Canadensis:
Sophia Copeman, Nikaela Tice

Canonsburg:
Caitlin George

Catasauqua:
Albert Bartik, Angelina Grate, Marlene Padin, Corey Raysely, Kyle Tiley, Kawaunna Waldron, Sarah Yandrasitz

Center Valley:
Corinne Balogach, Jessica Psaila, Lauren Schwanerer

Chambersburg:
Stephanie Braun

Cherryville:
Jaden LaBadie, Andrea Sharga

Clifton Township:
Kimberly Leister

Collegeville:
Sean Halko

Coopersburg:
Claudia Barker, Sydney Blackwood, Erin Noneman, Melissa Rupert, Benjamin Snyder, Kyra Wrecsics, Chiwon Yu

Coplay:
Joelle Brida

Coraopolis:
Kylie Welch

Cresco:
Brielle Battisto, Osaze Eugene, Jessica Ladd, Jahmelia Maloney, Kristin Muehleisen, Evan Simmons, Joshua Spies, Tom Thorsen

Dallas:
Danyel Werts

Dallastown:
Gavin Flinchbaugh

Danielsville:
Justin Abarca, Corinne Anderko, Ryan Auger, Mayzi Edelheiser, Angela Engleman, Alivea Follweiler, Cale Gogel, Crystal Koch, Ryan Kovach, Daniel Krieger, Emily LaCoe, Ambrose Roland, Aaron Smith, Sean Swanson, Tiffany Sylvester, Matthew Weber

Dauphin:
Grace Vogelsong

Delaware Water Gap:
Brianna Olivieri

Dingmans Ferry:
Khadijah Jackson, Michele Kitchen, Jared Larson, Cailin Rohan

East Bangor:
Lora Brant, Nacole Roberson

East Stroudsburg:
Raghad Alisaleh, Hailey Alvis, Jayson Alvis, Michael Ammerman, Chloe Anderson, Brooke Arriaga, Kyla Artis, Christina Balog, Stephany Bautista, Elizabeth Best, Jill Brong, Emily Cabrera, Nicholas Cali, Chayanne Castro Rodriguez, Angelika Chapman, Amanda Cherif, Jared Cintron, Kathleen Clark, Ashley Cox, Ashley Cruz, Kathryn Dabrowski, Emily Davila-Veizaga, Reggie Daye, Isabel DeJesus, Jess Detweiler, Italia Diaz, Dukens Dossous, Shawnice Douglas, Ruth Eldred, Trevor Elias, Juliana Evans, Cash Farrow, James Flaga, Jessica Flores, Amyiah Flowers, Solangel Fortuna, Brittany Fowsar, Kaylyn Fulwiler, Elizabeth Gadoury, Desiree Gallardo, Lizette Garcia, Lauren Guiffre, Kadeem Hawkins, Randy Hernandez, Lauren Jones, Omer Faruk Kandemir, Keely Kilmurray, Meghan Kimler, Erika Kirschbaum, Ross Kozlov, Jonathon Kulick-Cummings, Aaron Lemos, Maritza Loja, Kassidy Lyon, Mary Macintire, Sarah MacIntire, Ariana Matos, Marc Mazzeo, Irma Michel, Jazmyn Moore, Rebecca Moore, Nolla Morawiec, Thi Kim My Nguyen, Andrew Perez, Brendin Perez, Carly Perez, Allen Pino, Nicole Polanski, Marina Purcaro, Abigail Rabbitt, Marianne Rojo, Mary Nicole Rojo, Dumars Romulus, Savannah Rosa, Gwendolyn Roszel, Crystal Ruiz, Lamma Shaheen, Ziad Sharaf, Prudence Slinkowski, Maranda Smith, Gianna Somma, Samantha Spiegel, Chelsey Stauffer, Alicen Thoma, Wesley Torres, Julianna Turner, Amanda Vasta, Olga Velez, Alivea Vento, Elijah Wells, Jessica White, Amira Williams-Keyes, Mark Wlodarczyk, Abriya Wollett

East Texas:
Sarah Szulborski

Easton:
Rebecca Abbott, Noura Adejoh, Connor Aitken, Jewelia Albert, Carmen Alcantara Tapia, Ruth Alcantara Tapia, Ariana Allen, Amber Allocca, Kiya Alston, Khadija Ambari, Vincenzo Ambrosino, Alexa Aquino, Austin Ayars, Kera Bailey, Autumn Balch, Hunter Balch, Victor Bardales, Andrew Barr, Catherine Beers, Ernesto Bellota Bazan, Kamil Benaich, Jeremiah Benn, Gabriela Beraun Sanabria, Hiba Berziz, Jared Blair, Derlana Blake, Elizabeth Blasco, James Boland, Zachary Boncher, Jessica Bonet, Ashley Bordelean, Rita Boulos, Brea Brazuk, Angela Brong, Lindsay Brown, Tahira Bunting, Nicolas Capobianco, Annalise Caracappa, Ashley Caravello, Khavaan Cardwell, Alexis Carlbon, Mariah Carney, Sheyna Carter, Gillian Cassidy, Jarrod Chicchi, Diana Colquhoun, James Coni, Tiffany Costa, Hannah Cummings, Victoria Cyr, Julia Daley, Charlotte Dam, Kelsey Davis, Sheyla De La Cruz, Douglas Debenedetto, Nicky Delbeau, Logan Desris, Zafer Deyer, Catherine DiGesu, Darian Dixon, Quoc Doan, Shayna Dover, Kiasia Dunn, Jenna Emory-Brander, Malika Fields, Daryl Ingrid Flauta, April Flores, Stephanie Flores-Garcia, Ella Foulk, Midelys Franceschini, Rebecca Freiday, Thomas Frink, Derek Frinzi, Danny Garcia, Danielle Gardner, Creegan Gil, Grace Gordon, Joseph Gorman, Makayla Grant, Ryan Green, Erin Griffiths, Daniel Grimm, Leah Guerra, Yady Guzman, Heather Gyetvay, Aidan Haklar, Kyanni Harris, Amanda Harron, Sloan Hawk, Caleb Hinkle, Melissa Hoff, Shannon Hoff, Kimberly Hoffman, Wingate Hopkins, Connor Houghton, Courtney Hussey, Mackenzie Hutchison, Nicholas Jacangelo, James Jackson, Alexa Jacobs, Dasha Jaime, Hunter Jaskewicz, Kaitlyn Johnson, Skylar Johnson, Jada Jones, Jennifer Jumper, Elise Kahn, Brandon Kelly, Alicia Kels, Amanda Kernan, Hannah Khan, Karima Khiati, Julia Knecht, Destiny Koppenhaver, Joseph Kozak, Jacob Kozlowski, Joseph Krametz, Hannah Krause, William Kwiecinski, Cynthia Lacen, Quinn Langen, Amanda Large, Truong Le, Yangsuk Lee, Brendon Lima Valle, Damaris Lima Valle, Ayden Lincoln, Alexander Lindemann, Leann Longstreet, Luis Lopez Munoz, Hugo Lopez Rafael, Rylee Lutes, Dziana Maksava, Crystal Martinez, Sarah McCalla, Jared McDonald, Steven McDonald, Cara McKelvey, Peter McKeon, Jessica Mercovich, Ramon Mesa, Sophia Michaelson, Alyssa Mikell, Hector Montemayor, Taylor Moon, Anthony Morsillo, Abigail Moskella, Kimberly Mountain, Niklas Mueller, Bijou Murekatete, Megan Murgia, D’Lanie Murphy, Robyn Murphy-Hinds, Monica Murquia; Victoria Mwangi, Viktoriya Myachina, Carlos Nazario, Khai Nguyen, Minh Nguyen, Lovepreet Nijjar, Jordan Nunez, Robert Obey, Jade Oliva, James Owens, Ethan Paey, Yianselly Paredes-Gaviria, Emma Peet, Emily Pham, Bernadette Pierce, Keyena Pixley, Shelbie Pletz, Samantha Pope, Rachel Porter, Summer Price, Juan Pulido, Hassan Rabie, Ryan Ravitsky, Colton Reed, Jennifer Repkie, Scott Reyes, Shamika Rice, Alyssa Richards, Logan Rickert, Mercedalia Rios, Stephanie Rios, Rosa Rivera, Ava Romfo, Aya Rouhana, Dayra Sanchez, Rebecca Sanchez, Tyson Sandt, Elio Sarkis, Ashleigh Sauers, denise saunders, Christiana Schleich, Miguelina Schonten, Troy Schultz, Nafsikaa Sekkidou-Mueller, Paige Sherman, Anisa Smith, Hannah Smith, Robert Smith, Casey Solt, Renee Sos, Stephanie Southwell, Brooke Strausser, Alyssa Sukana, Kelly Sulca Hernandez, Stephen Summers, Kira Sysko, Henry Tamayo, Francesca Tattoli, Karen Terrones, William Thompson, Alezay Torres, Adam Towle, Francis Trainer, Hafsa Turkyolu, Haley Turner, Ralph Uldaneta, Rachael Valerio, Ian Van Horn, Caleb Van Why, Kelen Vargas, Gerson Vasquez, Danielle Vega, Ruth Velarde, Luz Velez, Hannah Vincent, Elizabeth Ward, Nicholas Watson, Rachel Weaver, Abby Weidaw, Barbara Welty, Maree Whitmore, Baelynn Willbergh, Brianna Williams, Christopher Williams, Shane Wolfe, Diana Wright, Vanessa Yaroschak, John Yocum, Ashley Zeigafuse

Effort:
Anela Beskovic, Kayla Bobowski, Kayla Burwell, Julia Cordova, Elizabeth Cremers, Anthony De Rosa, Abigail Dowling, Rasha ElSaadi, Olivia Evans, Ehrin Frable, Jacob Fuentes, Alexis Hacker, Dakota Koerner, Alanna Lauter, Emma Lerro, Angie Melendez, Valerie Mendez, Sharon Ohnesorge, Amanda Paff, Adriana Picca, Sara Pio, Lily Robinson, Angela Ross, Kayla Rowe, Samantha Russo, Mason Salabsky, Aubrey Sawyer, Kacie Schmidt, DaeLynn Smith, Lee Sokolowski, Rachel Steinmark, Leila Taha, Reiss Triantis, Christie Varrone, Alyssa Zodkoy

Emmaus:
Alexa Barry, Jailyn Downey, Alexis Drissel, Luke Frobase, Maxwell Rieder, Dana Soltysiak

Feasterville:
Shannon Connelly

Finleyville:
McKenzie Wesolowski

Fort Washington:
Shelby Stokes

Fountain Hill:
Jeffrey Bell, Hayley Cruz, Jonathan Miller, Genesis Perez Roldan, Nicholas Sideris, Jessica Torres

Fountainville:
Rita Detweiler

Franklin:
Holly Wood

Freemansburg:
Ivannia Diaz, Hannah Hudson, Shoyann Pollard, Jason Rodriquez, Jennifer Vasquez

Genesee:
Erica Moses

Germansville:
Ruba Kassis

Gilbert:
Austin Getz, Yvonne Hineline

Gilbertsville:
McKenna Bancroft, Ethan Ferraro

Harleysville:
David An, Jess Sykes

Harrisburg:
Keenan Roberts

Havertown:
Jamie McNichol

Hawley:
Summer Erway-Nahogyil, Justin Romeo

Hazle Township:
Madison Perchak

Hazleton:
Christopher Genao

Hegins:
Chase Herb

Hellertown:
Emma Barrell, Mya Brinker, Isabella Butera, Ashley Chi, Mikayla Fluck, Lauren Giles, Dylan Gilly, Deven Guthrie, Amanda Heft, Kelly Hirschbeck, Amelia Illingworth, Jason Jones, Nolind Litchfield, Lauren Macarro, Ian Mease, Marissa Mele, Cristina Meono, Dustin Morales, Justin Morgandale, Lisa Nolan, Sundus Qureshi, Anthony Reith, Jack Repyneck, Andrew Sanchez, Tanya Scherer, Leslie Sinanan, Sadie Statler, Carly Wieder, Melinda Wilson, Kenneth Young, Abigail Zloty

Henryville:
Dagmara Debowska, Charlotte Doumeng, Kayla Gonzalez, Cheyenne Hayes, Britteny Miller, Rob Mitchell, Lacey Nicholas, Olivia Peechatka, Roger Perkowski, Esther Serrano, Kamyla Thomas, Wynter Torres

Honesdale:
Jackie-Lynn Skiba

Huntingdon:
Chasity Detwiler, Katherine Everhart

Indiana:
Keisha Emke, Alicia Kelly

Jamison:
Matthew Donchez

Jenkintown:
Ari Ellison

Jim Thorpe:
Kirkland Breiner

Johnstown:
Amanda Hooper

Kintnersville:
Shawna Bodkin, Margaret Brown, Michelle Stiansen

Kresgeville:
Cade Miller, Brendan Yip

Kunkletown:
Sabrina Cassulis, Peter DiMichele, Erika Dwyer, Marwa Elanwar, Magdalene Feliciano, Katie Frankunas, Jayce Fratta, Zoie Garrison, Gabriel Gonzalez, Ernest Gower, Samantha Healy, Kayleigh Meckes, Elizabeth Nelson, Nicholas Sabo, Victoria Saunders, Kasey Thomas, Shawn Thomas, Kara Walsko, Zachary Westerman

Kutztown:
Ryan Kulp

Lake Harmony:
Brandi Suarez

Lancaster:
Jeandalee Diaz-Marin

Lansdale:
David Macy, Jeffrey Sabater

Lansford:
Macy Bittner

Laurys Station:
Allyson Kinsey

Lebanon:
Hannah Drake

Leesport:
Dorothy Davidheiser

Lehighton:
Kaity Kistler, Samantha Seufer

Llewellyn:
Koda Whalen

Lock Haven:
Megan Hall

Long Pond:
Darian Anderson, Daniela Fernandez, Tyrina Field, Nathaniel Gonzalez, Trecia Molina, Isabella Morales, Maria Sanchez, Nicholas Widuto

Lords Valley:
MaryKate Lesnett

Macungie:
Madison Archer, Mark Daichendt, Mackenzie Dries, Diane Gutierrez, Jakob Halbrook, Richard Pasqualone, Jacob Welsko

Marshalls Creek:
Wyrgy Pamphile

Matamoras:
Erin Woolley

Mertztown:
Lauren Heckenberger

Milford:
Faith DeGroat, Samuel Mecca, Emily Seepes, Jessica Van Orden

Milton:
Crystal Arnold

Montrose:
Hailey Dalton

Morgantown:
Emma Stoltzfus

Mount Bethel:
Grace Cassidy, Amber Crepezzi, Sarah Danielsen, Jacob Deeney, Kevin Gilmartin, Henry Hahn, Max Jackson, Dacota Scheetz, Yovita Sumual, Janessa Utess

Mount Pocono:
Jasmin Aguilar, Tara Broughton, Damaris Fontanes, Antonio Garcia, Calvin Hubbard, Nikki Kubalak, Melissa Merlo

Mountainhome:
Emily Larsen

Nanticoke:
Lauren Shampack

Nazareth:
Sean Ament, Tyler Amey, Elizabeth Andriolo, Jordan Appleton, Kadriye Aydogan, Nicole Bakke, Sara Beaupre, AmyJoy Benninger, Salvatore Bonsignore, Nicholas Bonventre, Daniella Brancato, Deja Breitfeller, Michael Brindisi, Elijah Brown, Elizabeth Burnley, Aaron Castro, Braedyn Chobin, Sean Cleary, Kerry Coll, Talia Collina, Shawn Conrad, Ashley Cordes, Yaireliz Crespo, Theresa Crimi, Sean Daly, Michael D’Amico, Jade Darragh, Caden Daza, Lindsay Decker, Olivia Dorko, Carey Ebersole, Portia Ellis, Nicholas Elvin, Madison Falcone, Emily Firman, Rylan Foraker, Lauren Frey, Kaleb Fulmer, Kevin Fulmer, Jackson Greco, Hannah Grube, Fatmanur Gulen, Alex Gundry, Gabrielle Gundry, Gabrielle Hank, James Hartnett, Jillian Heffner, Kadance Heist, Shane Henson, Maci Herman, Julia Hockenberry, Amanda Hook, Kevin Hopf, Jessica Horn, Paige Horvath, Jacqueline Itsines, Melody Jackson, Rider Jenkins, Brenna Johnson, Leslie Jones, Tristan Jones, Julianne Kollar, Lavinash Kooma, Emily Kopke, Theodor Kugaczewski, Ariana Kwiatek, Caitlin Landry, Eli Laurin, Elizabeth Laurito, Juliana Lerch, Brittany LeRoux, Kelli Lester, Mary Lewis, Haley Lichtenwalner, Ty Lutz, Kallie Manieri, Jaqueline Marrero, Brandon Mazarul, Connor McGaughran, Claire McIvor, Daniel Miller, Brittny Morgan, Ryan Mottley, Benjamin Myers, Kedar Narayan, Matthew Noversel, Felicia Paly, Jocelyn Pellegrino, Ryan Perna, Megan Pfeiffer, Destiny Powell, Mason Rader, Reese Rebuquiao, Samantha Reppert, Jennifer Rinaldi, Victoria Rubio, Alessandro Sanfilippo, Adriane Schaffer, Kylie Schmidt, Nicholas Schmidt, Taylor Seymour, Erica Simmons, Jacob Slimm, Daniel Smith, Corryn Snyder, Jared Snyder, Kortnie Snyder, Rylan Stump, Patricia Szilagyi, Nicolette Teles, Tugba Temizkan, Savanah Thomma, Jacob Todero, Nicole Trumbower, David Valencia, Emma Vickery, Jordan Wagner, Benjamin Walters, Cassandra Watson, Eric Weitzmann, Catrin Weston, James White, Alex Witkowski, Miranda Yeakel, Jesus Zaldivar, Kaila Zborezny, Philip Zwierzynski

New Bethlehem:
Tessa Smith

New Freedom:
Leslie Yourist

New Tripoli:
Brennen Clouser, Lindsay Urland

Newfoundland:
Stephanie Duch, Wendell Gallagher

Newport:
Anna Emanoff

Norristown:
Nasirah Ellison

Northampton:
Gabrielle Ames, Crissa Andrew, Avery Arthofer, Kayla Baab, Annette Basweti, Jordan Best, Lauren Borger, Logan Brader, Rodney Brown, Jennifer Cabrera, Dana Chase-Herber, Ezekiel Colyer, Brandon Costanzo, Aneasha Dale, Sean Demczyszyn, Adam Dentith, Gianna Dinh, Hannah Eberly, Autumn Edwards, Alexa Erschen, Jeffrey Erschen, Destiny Fenstermaker, Corinn Finley, Justin Fry, Brendan Galiszanski, Christian Garcia, Logan Garrison, Maddison Georges, Christopher Granneman, Matthew Gulla, Jade Harris, Paige Heffner, Zachary Held, Shelby Hoff, Henry Hoffman, Daniel Kaulius, Nicholas Kern, Amanda Kiss, Anthony Klinger, Jack Knappenberger, Giulia LaForgia, Danica Lavery, Phillip Legath, Jessica Lindsay, Piper Malehorn, Martina Mannino, Lauren Mantz, Mackenzie McGovern, Ethan Meister, Alyssa Mertz, Jenna Millheim, Duane Milnes, Alexis Nemeth, Hunter Newsom, Nektaria Palis, Olivia Pany, Dominick Parker, Kyle Perl, Melody Petri, Jordi Prats, Sofia Quintero Higuita, Reia Sanchez, Julianna Shellock, Janelle Siekonic, Shawna Smith, Ashley Snyder, Olivia Sorrentino, Logan Statler, Jonathan Stier, Cassandra Sutton, Alyssa Tassie, Andrew Van Antwerp, Alyssa Vasquez, Madison Watson, Jennifer Weiss, Emma Whitman, Kirstyn Willever, Lavonte Williams, Molly Zweifel

Northumberland:
Arthur Collier

Orefield:
Joseph Brown, Andrew Ikomi, Christopher Psarsky, Craig Waddell

Oreland:
Suzanne McNally

Palmerton:
Megan Green, Adam Seals, Mitchell Seals

Pen Argyl:
Abigail Andrews, Maria Basmas, Mattey Boyer, Brittany Brandao, Austin Buskirk, Lucas Buskirk, Isabella Conte, Justin Davis, Brittany Fairchild, Sophia Farino, Bekka Haidle, Morgan Hall, Janine Haros, Madisyn Hatesaul, Brooke LaBarre, Molly McGuire, Brendan McMahon, Tina Molina, Gabriella Owen, Kim Strunk, Abigail Wallbillich, LeeAnne Waring, Julia Weaver, Jordan Weith-Glushko, Maurice Whan, Cameron Whistler, Corrine Williams, Taylor Williams, Katelyn Wilson, Kaitlyn Winchilla

Pennsburg:
Aurora Godshall, Chelsea Harris

Perkasie:
John Sanderson

Perkiomenville:
Lora Bonhage

Philadelphia:
Beata Blaszczyk, Santana Fields, Ryan Fischer

Pleasant Hall:
Hannah Strait

Pocono Lake:
Nicole Lance, April Marti, Conor Schiffbauer

Pocono Pines:
Amy Strunk

Pocono Summit:
Natalie Bonneau, Eric Coleman, Adanne Cuthbertson, Alyssa Ferrette, Roshan Forde, Teasha Hamilton

Portland:
Rachael Dsurney

Pottstown:
Dana Robinson

Pottsville:
Paisley Borrell, Cristal Smith

Punxsutawney:
Krystal Vrobel

Quakertown:
Carla Clawson, Brandy Duso, Jacklyn Olson, Jacey Prosser, Dean Sauerwald, John Schnabel

Reeders:
Taylor Caamano

Richlandtown:
Gabriela Franco

Ridley Park:
Katharine Wolverton

Riegelsville:
Rachael Martin, Kirsten Serrone

Rixford:
Molly Snyder

Roseto:
Cheyanne Anderson, Alyssa Borger-Smith, Joseph Campbell-Arnold, Haley Carey, Katie Dalkiewicz, Jordyn Lesher, Olivia Palmeri, Brooke Reister, Nate Sattizahn, Drew Stackhouse, Christina Talero

Saint Thomas:
Megan Rummel

Saylorsburg:
Sarah Asendorf, Victoria Barrios, Joshua Batista, Justin Bellamy, Cole Bernier, Rebecca Bien, Tara Boudreaux, Dillon-Riley Buckmaster, Jasmine Cardone, Rachel Conto, Connor Covart, Tyler Dans, Nicholas Fantuzzi, Kaitlyn Franklin, Olivia Frawley, Amy Gilham, Mackenzie Glenn, Kayse Haffner, Heather Hause, Gianna Iandoli, Dalyana Jones, Taylor Keller, Alexis Kuczek, Tyler Lee, Kristen Liberty, Alyssa Lopez, Christopher Lopez, Emma Martinetti, Amber Morris, Michael Muhr, Kelly Munoz, Julia Polak, Tyler Price, Crystal Romero, Fisun Serbest, Albert Voigt, Christopher Wimmer

Schnecksville:
August Gaumer

Schwenksville:
Kristy Bartholomew

Sciota:
Mikail Acar

Scotrun:
Jessica Vanwhy

Sellersville:
Rosa Gramajo

Shawnee on Delaware:
Lesly Estil, Alicia Witcraft

Shillington:
Genesis Jimenez Ventura

Sinking Spring:
Kermit Cintron

Slatington:
Kameron Davis, Lori Oberle, Andreina Rodriguez

Steelton:
Nicole Kissinger

Stockertown:
Gemma Gruver, Jordyn Martin, Olena Zyma

Strasburg:
Alyssa Martin

Stroudsburg:
Danya Abuhadba, Alyssa Almodovar, Leigh Ambrosino, Ashley Armitage, Nailen Ayvazova, Nyana Barro, Jacob Battle, Christina Bianco, Chase Blecker, Julia Boesze, Alyssa Brown, Lizarllelina Calderon, Rachel Cappelluzzo, Gabriella Cecere, Kebra Charles, Anthony Chase, Yael Cid, Samya Colon, Cheyenne Corey, Kailee D’Auria, Victoria Delande, Nyla Estefany, Kelly Ferris, Dominick Genovese, Sobeida Godoy, Allison Goetz, Benjamin Golardi, Megan Hardesty, Sheilibeth Hernandez, Carlos Hidalgo, Gabriel Howard, Seong Kim, Gabriel Knight, Zi Hao Li, Jasmin Lopez, Gazala Mansuri, Ashley Marquez, James Meyers, Marisel Molloy, Christopher Montalvo, Sara Moustafa, Timothy Napoli, Cansu Ozkul, Carissa Pepitone, Nataley Perry, Amanda Peters, Zane Poyer, Jonathan Prisco, Mike Pula, Gianna Roselle, Marvalyn Rowe, Avree Rubinstein, Angel Sanchez, Bonnie Schneider, Jullian Sparks, Latoya Staples, Shondel Sterling, Jamie Storm, Gwenn Strasser, Ethel Strickland, Jessica Wilhelm, Kendall Williams

Sugar Notch:
Jason Garcia

Swiftwater:
Dagmara Jakubowska, Caroline Mcaleavey, Crystal Mejia, Jacob Moscater

Tamiment:
Juliet Jones, Janillia West

Tannersville:
Nicole Boscia-Schror, LeeAnn Denner, Bronwyn Farley, Anthony Fitzgerald, Sandra Garzon, Angela Li, Nidia Oliveras, Meagan Rouse

Tatamy:
Brandon Cressman, Genesis Perez, Shaina Velasquez

Temple:
Aaron Fisher, Genesis Martinez

Tobyhanna:
Hellen Aguilar, Mercedes Artis, Amber Barrett, Kahliel Bostic, Amanda Brigante, Sharon Clowney, Madison DiMartino, Brittney Genelien, Jennifer Goldman, Eli Gonzalez, Kaylyn Gonzalez, Jondi Harley, Deoram Kalapnath, Priscille Kiese, Kamila Kubasek, Sebastian Lebron, Kijuan Livingston, Alina Mastrogiovanni, Axenia Milian, Danielle Missey, Jose Quevedo, Omari Reid, Carlos Rivera, Sandra Robinson-Weller, Chloe Sargeant, Mike Semandwa, Collin Spaid, Christian VanValkenburg, Jillian Vargas

Treichlers:
Trevor Mentzell

Tresckow:
Alexandria Hoats

Tunkhannock:
Alexis Brown

Walnutport:
Hannah Billig, Derek Carl, Jacob Christman, Jacqueline Collo, Misty Csanadi, Jennifer Everetts, Ashley Frankenfield, Douglas Fuller-Mahle, Eugene Hankee, Wesley Hoyle, Gavin Kocher, Raine Korpics, Gabrielle Kowalchuk, Katie Krantz, Ashley La Cava, Boston Leaswitch, Madison Macknis, Abigail Mahle, Ryan Royer, Nicole Secara, Sarah Shaner, Katherine Sparling, Kirstin Stettler, Rose Thompson, Jesse Tocci, Caleb Wuchter

Warminster:
Donna Gendaszek, Alexandra Goldstein

Warwick:
Sydney Hendel

Washington:
Megan Brewer

Wellsboro:
Macy Barnes

Wernersville:
Jillian Gilman

Wescosville:
Neirovich Munoz

West Easton:
Heidi James, Shaylyn Mendall

Whitehall:
Karla Anglada Santana, Lea Bousaleh, Britney Burro, Olivia Byrne, Heydy Dominguez Montes De Oca, Tala Helal, Christopher Kelly, Lissette Lemock-Agramonte, Alahna Negron Ramos, Meghan Nettles, Alizet Pena, Michaelina Ruvolis, Joshua Sierra Salvador, Jerome Settle, Pluto Vallejo

Wilkes-Barre:
Verenice Flores, Selena Herrera

Willow Grove:
Kyungeun Jo

Wind Gap:
Oznur Aygun, Christa Bet, Kayla Buskirk, Jessica Detwiler, Nicholas Epser, Nathan Fogel, Kaden Fox, Amanda Heckman, Tyler Heckman, Emily Johnson, Matthew Kukla, Cole Lutz, Allyson Morcombe, Grace Olson, Savannah Schaarschmidt, Tanner Shaw, Rachael Stank, Yana Topa, Sierra Weiss, Omer Yurekli, Omer Yurekli

Wynnewood:
Rachael Allard

Zionsvile:
Jared Green

NEW JERSEY


Alpha:
Eric Duffy

Blairstown:
Rachael Hoagland

Edison:
Uzma Azeem, Tara Della Fave

Hackettstown:
Ryan Chambers

Martinsville:
Jake Hendershot

Milford:
Lea Rumbolo

Oxford:
Sarah Kelly

Phillipsburg:
Valerie DeLaRosa, Zoe Dominguez, Lauren Marcuccilli, Jhoana Paisano Diaz, Adrianna Piwowarczyk, Mark Schneider, Jared Serafin, Michael Vanarsdale

Stewartsville:
Matthew Garatty

Washington:
Caroline Copen, Rafael Proano

OTHER STATES


Oumoukalsoum Lo, Conway, AR; Yamile Finizio, Winter Garden, FL; Charles Hall, Decatur, IL; Sarah Spellane, Middletown, MD; Emily Rogers, Saint Charles, MO; Lakiasha Artis, McLeansville, NC; Sinead Dow, Seabrook, NH; Silvia Kofler, Bronx, NY; Caleb Walker, Deposit, NY; Taniamarie Melendez Roque, Arroyo, PR; Amina Mosavi, Clarksville, TN

OTHER COUNTRIES


James Baroi, Bangladesh; Alex Kok, Canada; Xin Sui, China; Essane Axelle Marie-Aurelia Agnimel, Côte d’Ivoire; Rebecca Makuta Uwase, Democratic Republic of the Congo; Rosemine Maxi, Dominican Republic; Ellen Dzidefo Ahiataku, Ghana; Bridget Matanawui, Ghana; Victoria Yamoah, Ghana; Ahmed Emanuel Salomone Sanoh, Guinea; Prisca Fleuridor, Haiti; Szilvasi Lilla, Hungary; Widya Indra, Indonesia; Shine Thiha Aung, Jamaica; Richina Noble, Jamaica; Yujiro Tamura, Japan; Helena Sarkis, Lebanon; Thandi Jussu, Malawi; Manar Lezaar, Morocco; Phone Myat Kyaw, Myanmar; Aung Khant Min, Myanmar; Boma Brown, Nigeria; Maimoonah Alvi, Pakistan; Arina Razmyslovich, Russian Federation; Ali Alshehri, Saudi Arabia; Gopolang Morake, South Africa; Arthur Rees, United Kingdom; Ngan Ha, Vietnam; Son Han, Vietnam