The following students have been named to the Dean’s List for the spring 2022 semester at Northampton Community College. The honor is reserved for students who have completed a minimum of 6 credits and achieved at least a 3.5 grade point average on a 4.0 scale in the spring 2021 semester. Honorees are listed by hometown below.

PENNSYLVANIA

Abington:
Margaret Mbugua

Akron:
Kanha Mack

Albrightsville:
Sheldon Brown, Emmanuelle Duvigneaud, Pilar Garner, Ernesto Irizarry, Amanda Powell, Karissa Schenk

Alburtis:
Philip Fabian

Allentown:
Heidi Arnold, Ethan Bernstein, Gisele Calcano, Christine Claudio, Zane Cook, Julio Cortez, Luis Cruz, Reymy Cuevas Feliz, John Demeglio, Melanie Dippolito, Yanna Dominguez, Anija Durrant, Lisbeth Dutan, Brandy Eschbach, Thomas Feichtel, Anthony Flores, Eric Fonseca, Agustin Fontes, Nadia Goeins, Latoya Goode, Brianna Hamel, Emma Hawk, Janabel Jeff, Sol Jusino, Salma Kassis, Theresa Lafavor, Amber Logan, Marco Lopez, Michelle Lopez, Rainier Mancebo-Carrasco, Jessica Mentzer, Ashley Mosquea, Thanh-Thanh Nguyen, Isabella Nycz, Hannah Oliver, Tiffany Pinero, Karolina Piwarska, Scarlen Quevedo, Odris Ramos, Kaitlyn Roberto, Amaris Rodriguez, Madelene Rodriguez, Maciela Rosario Villegas, Christina Ross, Alfredo Sanchez, Eva Santiago-Otero, Melissa Saracino, Cameron Shoudt, Shayna Trinidad, Eleana Turcios, Matthew Updegrove, Tommy Vanegas, Kyleigh Vicoso, Daniel Villalona-Hidalgo, Stephanie Wang, Selena Wehbeh, Shantel Wimberly, Chengqing Zhuo

Analomink:
Michael Vautrin

Bangor:
Andrea Acquisto, Rebecca Beach, Rachel Boddie, Alyssa Bohringer, Emilee Brewer, Lexi Bussenger, Brianne Caiazzo, Stephanie Capone, Brandon Castner, Christopher Conerly, Matthew Frangos, Katie Geary, Jesse Geiger, Sophia Genteel, Ashley Giroux, Morgan Grogg, Emily Hale, Lauren Harrison, Evelyn Harvey, Abigail Heald, Rebekah Humphreys, Aurora Imhof, Amanda Kitzmiller, Jackson Krei, Lena Lapenna, Makenzie Long, Cade Lupo, Elise Lupo, Amber Miller, Madeline Minner, Michenna Mulvaney, Patience Olaniyan, Madelyn Ott, Alexis Prunest, Letitia Quinlan, Brianna Ratzman, Christopher Reddick, Jessica Schreck, Luke Shriver, Wendy Shultz, Zowie Singleton, Greg Snyder, Tommy Stackhouse, Sarah Teague, Nicholas Turco, Jared Welsh, Bobbijo Werner, Nichole Werner, Judy Will, Kaitlyn Ziemba

Bartonsville:
Diondra Thorpe, Evagelia Tsemberlis

Bath:
Tori Andrew, Nickole Atkins, Shelby Behler, Anthony Beier, Sara Blake, Jasmine Bond, Jillian Bond, Wesley Burkit, Alexis Cahill, Christina Cameron, Charlotte Cherry, Hunter Corrow, Samuel Costenbader, Anne Dondiego, Kaela Edelman, Teofolo Filingo, John Fox, Kevin Glovas, Cassandra Harrison, Kyle Jones, Jessica Kurman, Kaleb Missmer, Jessica Pail, Megan Papcsy, Sarah Ponnett, Madelyn Rex, Vaughn Rienits, Morgan Roth, Matthew Schroyer, Joseph Seiler, Ryley Stanchock, Noel Upton, Nevaeh Wadlington, Alicia Waldron, Lisa Weaver, Samantha Yorke

Bechtelsville:
Kimberly Linette

Bensalem:
Donna Cubbage

Bethlehem:
Marena Abboud, Pablo Acosta, Jarel Acosta Gonzalez, Abdullah Aldhurais, Ahmed Ali, Moussa Altayeb, Alessandra Alvarez, Hubba Amir, David Anderson, Addison Anthony, Andrew Applegate, Alba Arreaga, Michael Arroyo, Samuel Attieh, Kelly Ayache, Josue Ayala, Mery Azar, Tony Azar, Deanna Bachman, Joliene Bachman, Magerly Balcazar, Beckham Barnett, Gabriel Barrezueta-Mora, Katrin Baylor, Ariana Bayo, Aubrey Beardall, Lillian Beardall, Jeffrey Bell, Benjamin Benado, Tabitha Bennick, Annette Berrios, Connor Bevan, Anthony Black, Jake Black, Joel Borges-Lebron, Louis Borino, Benjamin Bovard, Jean Boyle, Jiselle Bracero, Brent Brown, Isabelle Burnett, Ana Bustamante, Maria Bustos, Josiah Cabanilla, Zachary Cabrera, Zachary Caflin, Ashley Cain, Ashley Calderon, Niesha Calderon, Cecelia Campbell, Stephanie Campos De La Cruz, Kaylee Caprari, Michael Capuano, Cassandra Caracci, Lei Carr, Emily Castillo, Elizabeth Causton, Macaulai Cepeda, Amaya Chabalik, Luna Chama, Melissa Chladny, Zane Clift, Karolyn Collado, Xiomara Colon, Shannon Connelly, Gregorio Corado, Dante Cordero, J Coyne, Jayda Cruz, Tamara Cruz, Alyssa Curry, Angelina D’Andria, Brian Demyan, Ashleigh Denby, Kaitlyn Deremer, Chris Devlin, David Diaz-Sierra, Donovan Dickson, Hasna Dilts, Ishini Dissanayaka, Emily Doddy, Grace Domyan, Jonathan Drago, Anna Du, Lizeth Dutan, Dana Edmonds, Salma Elwaz, Marissa Epler, Hector Espinoza, Aron Esterly, Te’Sha Falwell, Felicia Fehr, Anne Fihlman, Andy Flete, Kellymarie Flores, Zoe Fortkamp, Jonathan Foxe, Jeffrey Frank, Amber Freeh, Karen Garcia, Mario Garcia, Katherine Garcia Manotas, Kristan Gaspari, Isis Gauthier, Brian Gerra, Kathia Giraldo, Esly Gonzalez, Marla Gonzalez, Sabrina Gonzalez, Gabrielle Gonzalez-Rowley, Valor Goodman, Alexandra Groller, Rai Guatno, Wei Guo, Ramadan Hagag, Jessica Hamilton, Nicole Hanna, Charlotte Harayda, Mikayla Hartley, Soleil Hartwell, Christopher Hedden, Tiara Hernandez, Kiera Hess, Demetria Hicks, William Hinton, Allison Hontz, Laura Hoyos Valencia, Erica Hummel, Alicia Israel, Kyungeun Jo, Caitlin Johnson, Chaya Jones, Rhiannon Joseph, Veronica Joyce, Melissa Kacar, Natasha Katchur, Isabella Kauffman, Juliet Kauffman, Natassja Keating, Alana Kendig, Emili King, Emily Koach, Janet Kolepp, Rachel Kovach, Kelli Kovacs, Olena Kovalova, Krista Kratzer, Eric Kressly, Cooper Lahoud, Asia Lambert, Kate Lam-Huynh, Kristie Lanari, Katey Landry, Joseph Lang, Vuhendy Larios, Angela Laws, Anna Lazewski, Hezekiah Lee, Rebecca Lepore, Fanny Lopez Cruz De Banegas, Alexander Lozano, Amanda Luzzi, Justin Machain, Janel Mackaravitz, Elyse Mackay, Gregory Mahon, Svetlana Maletina, Chucky Mamari, Sierra Marcelino, Autumn Marrero, Jeyriliz Marrero Bonilla, Rose Mary Martinez, Valeria Martínez Naranjo, Shaena Martinez Ortiz, Carmen Mata, Ninoshka Matias, Joselyn Matta-Rivera, Hannah Matthews, William Matthews, Lakota Mccarty, Demetrius Mccaulley, Kevin Mccloud, Mychal Mcgregor, Rikki Mcrae, Rabiha Medjkane, Terry Melendez, Armstrong Millien, Maryam Mohamed, Erin Molchany, Keona Montague, Alfredo Montero, Luis Montero De Los Santos, Gabriella Moore, Kimberly Moore, Jonathan Mora, Anthony Morales, Jacob Moser, Madisyn Mumbauer, Jacob Musngi, Malika Netherlin, Hanna Nicholls, Sariah Nobles, David Ober, Karina Olbrys, Patrick Onnen, Joyce Onsarigo, Sarah Onteri, Maritza Orlic, Ashley Ortiz, Carmen Ortiz, Julie Ortiz, Jacqueline Osley, Skyla Otero, Daniel Ott, Dajau Pasley, Kori Payran, Brandi Pena, Fernando Peralta, Daniela Perez, Taisha Perez, Mark Petrik, Isabella Pina, Crismayli Polanco Disla, Carlos Polo, Penny Polochak, Dionne Pope, Shaina Pou, Michael Prendeville, Breena Quier, Rosa Quiroz Villatoro, Diana Ramirez Garcia, Vincent Reichard, Angela Reichert, Madison Ritter, Seth Rivas, Alyssa Rivera, Anna Rivera, Lunary Rivera, Mateo Rivera, Jennifer Roan, Jasmine Robertson, Dwayne Robinson, Yarilis Rodiguez Centeno, Ashley Rodriguez, Jonathan Rodriguez, Arlette Romano, George Roxandich, Justin Ruela, Nichole Ruiz, Michael Saggio, Elizabeth Salas, Martha Saleeb, Jacob Sampson, Rachel Samuels, Alyssa Santana, Geischa Santiago, Kiara Santiago, Giovanni Santos, Lauralie Savitski, Aaron Sawh, Melissa Scherer, Logan Schmoyer, Travis Schuch, Ralph Schultz, Mason Seeloff, Philip Segal, Leanne Seiter, Nicholas Serrapica, Antonio Sesma, Aiden Sheikh, Beatrice Sidoro, Mabel Sirett, Tyler Skinner, Lainie Smith, Ryan Smith, Ashley Smizaski, Kourtney Smothers, Emily Snisky, Nina Solivan, Abbey Soltysiak, Jaileen Soto, Douglas Stangl, Destiny Stumpf, Paxton Svanda, Szilvasi Szilvasi, Hailey Szvetecz, Joelle Tayburn, Chris Thorn, Tanaysha Torres, Natalia Torres Rios, Bethany Towne, Patrick Trembler, Joshua Turner, Rebecca Makuta Uwase, Olivia Vajda, Tracy Valentin, Yajaira Valerio, Digna Varela, Nicole Vash, Laura Vasquez-Moreno, Bibiane Victor Marcellus, Carlos Vidal, Angel Villeda Perez, Ashley Viscito, Robert Wagner, Grace Wall, Richard Walther, Chloe Washington, Maia Wayne, Kelsey Werkheiser, Briana Werner, Stephen Wheeler, Heather Wieand, Aidan Wilson, Mitchel Wilson, Rhiannon Wilt, Lucas Wolk, Fontaine Wood, Ryan Wright, Adrionna Yelle, Quincy Young, Susan Zambri, Olivia Zemenak, Wioletta Zieba, Kaitlyn Zong, Halle Zrinski, Alejandro Zuniga, Miykael Zyskowski

Blakeslee:
Lisandra Audett, Brianna Davis, Kaylie Dunlap, Bryce Governali, Victoria Harilall, Zahilymar Lopez, Natalie Ortiz, Ozzy Pedroza, Lily Piacenti, Kaylee Sanchez, Kaitlyn Seawood, Tracy Simmons

Bloomsburg:
Garrett Lang

Boyertown:
Arica Campbell, Jennifer Nunan

Breinigsville:
Kevin Nacipucha, Hiu Ying Yeung

Brodheadsville:
Katherine Barone, Annie Cheung, Joie Clevenger, Christian Gregor, Doris Lopez, Crystal Mass, Nathaniel Olson

Broomall:
Vanessa Bui

Bushkill:
Breeanna Aseng, Nina Buschi, William Canty, Matthew Conklin, Amanda De Jesus Santiago, Joseph Kolbek, Kylee Ortiz, Dillon Persad, Mary Ragone, Jessica Ruiz

Calvin:
Morgan Ramsey

Canadensis:
Dyleen Acosta, Nikaela Tice

Canonsburg:
Caitlin George

Catasauqua:
Angelina Grate, Lauren Mace, Corey Raysely, Kyle Tiley, Sarah Yandrasitz

Center Valley:
Gileana Alejo, Corinne Balogach, Jamie Caruso, Allison Cunnane

Cherryville:
Jaden Labadie, Andrea Sharga

Chester Springs:
Nithyaveni Pilla

Claysville:
Taryn King

Coaldale:
Karen Berk

Collegeville:
Sean Halko,

Columbia Cross Roads:
Brittany Baldwin

Coopersburg:
Claudia Barker, Sydney Blackwood, Allison Borelli, Rachael Borelli, Eva Quici, Benjamin Snyder, Elizabeth Swope, Kyra Wrecsics, Chiwon Yu

Coplay:
Joelle Brida, Aliah Maca-Antal, Amanda Rauch-Addvensky, Garrett Richards

Coraopolis:
Kylie Welch

Cresco:
Megan Dunlap, Coral Harris, Travis Nietz, Kaitlyn Passmore, Evan Simmons, Ryan Stettler, Tom Thorsen, Jose Veliz

Dallas:
Amy Casterline, Brooke Dupuy

Dallastown:
Gavin Flinchbaugh

Danielsville:
Corinne Anderko, Mayzi Edelheiser, Tyler Klucsarits, Crystal Koch, Ryan Kovach, Angie Maikits, Sylas Markle, Annabelle Schappell, Joseph Schwarz, Aaron Smith, Tiffany Sylvester

Darby:
Mamadou Dieng

Dauphin:
Grace Vogelsong

Devon:
Phoebe Ndege

Dingmans Ferry:
Michele Kitchen, Jared Larson, Nicole Mele, Nicholas Tuna

Dupont:
Cynthia Glick

East Greenville:
Alissa Sulzbach

East Stroudsburg:
Christian Albuja, Stephanie Ali, Hailey Alvis, Chloe Anderson, Brooke Arriaga, Tugba Bacaz, Kacper Biel, Emily Cabrera, Nicholas Cali, Kalah Carty, Joann Castro, Chayanne Castro Rodriguez, Jared Cintron, Bridget Clark, Kathleen Clark, Elizandra Coca, Joey Cruz, Kathryn Dabrowski, Dionahiris Del Carmen, Ariana Depaula, Isabel Desilva, Jess Detweiler, Jenovese Dorce, Shawnice Douglas, Hannah Durham, Trevor Elias, Juliana Evans, Brittany Fields, Chamali Flagg, Prisca Fleuridor, Jessica Flores, Kaylyn Fulwiler, Tashoy Gayle, Ta Jaunn Gaynor, Lena Gillick, Malgorzata Gorska-Martinez, Aidan Graber, Charles Gramberg, Kristine Griffith, Lauren Guiffre, Sidney Jeffries, Omer Faruk Kandemir, Erika Kirschbaum, Amica Lavado, Maritza Loja, Sarah Macintire, Franyenis Marte, April Marti, Ariana Matos, Lizzy Mayers, Eileen Mcelhaney, Henry Medina, Connie Montalvo, Nolla Morawiec, Thi Kim My Nguyen, Mackenzie O’Brien, Jessica Pecor, Andrew Perez, Marina Purcaro, Lemuel Riolo, Dumars Romulus, Jamel Rose, Gwendolyn Roszel, Andrew Schlager, Estella Shaheid, Ziad Sharaf, Kayla Simmons, Michael Simmons, Alexander Siryani, Kennedy Smartt, Andrew Smith, Chelsey Stauffer, Garret Super, Wesley Torres, Jared Troost, Julianna Turner, Ryan Tuttle, Hailey Vacanti, Zaritza Valdez, Kenesha Williams, Mark Wlodarczyk, Kenny Zambrano

East Texas:
Sarah Szulborski

Easton:
Anabel Abreu, Vladimir Acosta, Alexis Agee, Larry Aguirre, Khadiza Akter, Jewelia Albert, Ariana Allen, Kiya Alston, Alexa Aquino, Austin Ayars, Angela Bagarel, Amanda Balboni, Autumn Balch, Lianna Ball, Jessie Barker, Andrew Barr, Geraldin Bedoya, Ernesto Bellota Bazan, Amina Bendjilali, Jeremiah Benn, Nikita Berezansky, Hiba Berziz, Jared Blair, Derlana Blake, Elizabeth Blasco, Shawna Bodkin, James Boland, Diego Bolanos Urquiaga, Zachary Boncher, Jessica Bonet, Jason Bonsu, Ashley Bordelean, Rita Boulos, Lamar Bowden, Victoria Bradfield, Angela Brong, Cara Brunner, Nicolas Capobianco, Annalise Caracappa, Ashley Caravello, Khavaan Cardwell, Alexis Carlbon, Sheyna Carter, Gillian Cassidy, Christopher Castillo, Kate Castillo, Anna Chantalieva, Joel Chin-Shue, Jonathon Chiu, Destiny Clyburn, Aubrey Collins, Ian Comings, James Coni, Joshua Crowley, Victoria Cyr, Alexander Daggett, Charlotte Dam, Cory Davis, Douglas Debenedetto, Logan Desris, Donna Devarie Labarre, Quoc Doan, Lavonne Douse, Shayna Dover, Jolize Fantauzzi, Jacqueline Fedoryszak, Sujenry Fernandez, Laurie Fettes, Elisa Figueroa, Katie Fitzpatrick, Dallanara Flores, Autumn Ford, Ella Foulk, Whitney Frazier, Rebecca Freiday, Thomas Frink, Duncan Gallo, Michael Galvez, Gabriela Gancino Hurtado, Valentene Gangemi, Danny Garcia, Laura Garrido, Perla Garrido, Chris Georgallis, Creegan Gil, Mackenzie Gillen, Grace Gordon, Joseph Gorman, Justine Graner, Makayla Grant, Megan Grefe, Erin Griffiths, Daniel Grimm, Yosmar Guerrero, Isabella Gulick, Ashley Gustofson, Yady Guzman, Nyisaiah Hall, Amanda Haney, Amanda Harron, Morgan Heard, Eric Heck, Emilee Hendricks, Melissa Hoff, Shannon Hoff, Kimberly Hoffman, Maximilian Horning, Tara Houck, Hannah Hunsberger, Mackenzie Hutchison, Jocelyn Ibarra, Christian Irigoyen, Joseph Jabbour, Dasha Jaime, Latoya Jenkins, Daniel Jodre, Kaitlyn Johnson, Skylar Johnson, Jada Jones, Jasmine Kaur, Ashley Keane, Brandon Kelly, Alicia Kels, Hannah Khan, Gabriella King, Julia Knecht, Abby Knibbs, Jacob Kozlowski, Lorna Kressley, Eldina Kulczycki, William Kwiecinski, Quinn Langen, Amanda Large, Joseph Larocco, Jennifer Latham, Truong Le, Yangsuk Lee, Damaris Lima Valle, Christina Logan, Leann Longstreet, Luis Lopez Munoz, Hugo Lopez Rafael, Rylee Lutes, Kayde Mara, Crystal Martinez, Luke Matthews, Sarah Mccalla, Jared Mcdonald, Steven Mcdonald, Peter Mckeon, Stacy Melvin, Jessica Mercovich, Ramon Mesa, Alyssa Mikell, Anna Mikulski, Julie Mohr Emin, Taylor Moon, Abigail Moskella, Kimberly Mountain, Bijou Murekatete, Megan Murgia, Monica Murquia, Viktoriya Myachina, Jessica Narvaez Roman, Carlos Nazario, Khai Nguyen, Minh Nguyen, Ngoc Nguyen, Richina Noble, Sinead O’Connor, Jade Oliva, Jenilee Olivencia, Derreck Ortiz, Nahum Pagarey, Ashley Papasso, Maria Parada, Binita Patel, Emma Peet, Alyssa Pelonero, Bernadette Pierce, Christopher Pilch, Johanna Pizzolo, Shelbie Pletz, Elyse Pysher, Kalyn Ramirez Puig, Jasmin Ramos, Jeniel Ramos-Reyes, William Reuter, Jennifer Reyes, Kevin Reyes, Jennifer Rhoades, Shamika Rice, Alyssa Richards, Stephanie Rios, Genesis Rivera, Ava Romfo, Tashawn Ross, Jessica Rossi, Aya Rouhana, Priscilla Runyon, Keiry Sagastume, Dayra Sanchez, Tyson Sandt, Denise Saunders, Christiana Schleich, Troy Schultz, Andrew Singley, Brooke Sliker, Joshua Smith, Robert Smith, Casey Solt, Kyra Sos, Shelley Soto, Kourtnay Southwell, Stephanie Southwell, Meghan Speshok, Tyler Steckel, Kylee Stenger, Connor Sternberg, Brandi Stofko, Avery Stone, Emalee Stump, Kelly Sulca Hernandez, Kira Sysko, Sanae Talbi, Mandy Tamoun, Francesca Tattoli, Jose Tay-Morales, Ashlee Terraciano, Latayia Thomas, Ashley Tocci, Alezay Torres, Francis Trainer, Hafsa Turkyolu, Ralph Uldaneta, Alexandra Van Horn, Caleb Van Why, Gerson Vasquez, Danielle Vega, Ruth Velarde, Luz Velez, Samantha Vera, Isabella Waits, Ahjah Ward, Nicholas Watson, Rachel Weaver, Barbara Welty, Jordan Wildrick, Phillip Williams, Catherine Witherspoon, Vinayak Yadav, Monica Yankowy, Ashley Zeigafuse, Catalina Zuniga

Effort:
Anela Beskovic, Kayla Bobowski, Morgan Brookes, Kayla Burwell, Jennifer Cabral, Sofia Dinovo, Abigail Dowling, Rasha Elsaadi, Olivia Evans, Cristian Fermin, Jacob Fuentes, Thomas Glover, Emily Gonzalez, Mason Klein, Alyssa Kovacs, Emma Lerro, Sharon Ohnesorge, Sara Pio, Carlos Ramirez, Angela Ross, Samantha Russo, Aubrey Sawyer, Kacie Schmidt, Reiss Triantis, Christie Varrone, Aliyah Williams

Emmaus:
Jaime Stafford

Fawn Grove:
Kimberly Myers

Finleyville:
Mckenzie Wesolowski

Fleetwood:
Arthur Rees

Forks Township:
Emani Rowlette

Fort Washington:
Shelby Stokes

Fountain Hill:
Carmen Aviles, Hayley Cruz, Loy Daniels, Jonathan Miller, Anthony Torres, Lucy Velazquez

Fountainville:
Rita Detweiler

Franklin:
Holly Wood

Freeland:
Crystal Dooley

Freemansburg:
Adam Abgott, Ian Depena, Ivannia Diaz, Nicole Godown, Viktoriia Kozlova, Elvine Nobong, Dana Radle, Matthew Rivas-Bonilla, Jason Rodriquez

Genesee:
Erica Moses

Gilbert:
Yvonne Hineline

Gilbertsville:
Mckenna Bancroft, Ethan Ferraro

Gouldsboro:
Mckenzie Mcmaster

Greencastle:
Gershon Bangura

Harleysville:
Jess Sykes

Harrisburg:
Jeni Bemis, Loriann Berrun

Havertown:
Jamie Mcnichol, Glenn Thomas

Hellertown:
Joleyce Adams, Corrine Borger, Keara Bradley, Justin Clements, Alyssa Coelho, Mikayla Fluck, Angela Fritchman, Michael Fritz, Deven Guthrie, Amanda Heft, Amelia Illingworth, Karyn Koehler, Lauren Macarro, Mackenzie Marsh, Marissa Mele, Cristina Meono, Matthew Millen, Justin Morgandale, Sean Murphy, Lisa Nolan, Sundus Qureshi, Vincent Rao, Andrew Sanchez, Leslie Sinanan, Denzel Sommers, Sadie Statler, Ethan Vanderwalt, Robert Yovish, Joanne Zhen

Henryville:
Dagmara Debowska, Sandra Kuzar, Britteny Miller, Shawna Miller, Olivia Peechatka, Mia Sanchez, Esther Serrano, Alex Stubblefield, Kamyla Thomas

Huntingdon:
Chasity Detwiler, Katherine Everhart, Angela Gibbs, Kayleigh Lalli

Indiana:
Keisha Emke, Alicia Kelly

Jenkintown:
Ari Ellison

Jim Thorpe:
Kirkland Breiner, Grainne Kelly

Johnstown:
Haley Bennett

Kresgeville:
Brendan Yip

Kunkletown:
Chelsea Archer, Jason Bravo, Magdalene Feliciano, Zoie Garrison, Gabriel Gonzalez, Ernest Gower, Jennifer Greer, Samantha Healy, Emily Hoffman, Rebekah Leonard, Tearia Letinski, Kayleigh Meckes, Elizabeth Nelson, Lisa Pazienza, Isabella Scarpone, Alishia Shafer, Justin Shonk, Zachary Westerman

Kutztown:
Ryan Kulp

Lansdale:
David Macy

Lansford:
Macy Bittner

Laurys Station:
Allyson Kinsey

Lehighton:
Kaity Kistler, Samantha Seufer, Alexander Smith, Lisa Snyder, Joan Thomas

Limerick:
Stacey Weaver

Lock Haven:
Megan Hall

Long Pond:
Isaac Glatt, Kailanny Hernandez, Maria Sanchez, Nicholas Widuto

Lords Valley:
Penny Grayson, Marykate Lesnett

Macungie:
Madison Archer, Mackenzie Dries, Diane Gutierrez, Max Moser, Richard Pasqualone, Rebecca Ricci, Emily Turek, Jacob Welsko

Marshalls Creek:
Michael Dredla, Wyrgy Pamphile

Martins Creek:
Cathryn Austin

Mertztown:
Lauren Heckenberger

Mifflinburg:
Moises Acevedo

Milford:
Brittany Ahlers, Faith Degroat, Daniel Quintiliani, Lexi Schacht, Arzell Willingham

Milroy:
Denice Dible

Montrose:
Hailey Dalton, Emma Munda

Morgantown:
Emma Stoltzfus

Moscow:
Kayla Deleo

Mount Bethel:
Alexis Bocko, Grace Cassidy, Siobhan Cassidy, Sarah Danielsen, Jacob Deeney, Kevin Gilmartin, Sierra Green, Rhiannon Hand, Matthew Hardardt, Nicholas Hardardt, Daniel Merlino, Yana Raykhel, Dacota Scheetz, Janessa Utess, Kimberly Walge

Mount Pocono:
Tara Broughton, Destiny Diaz, Damaris Fontanes, Julian Franks, Shelby Kellogg, Melissa Merlo, Andrea Ramos, Kacper Rusiecki, Raquel Torres

Nanticoke:
Lauren Shampack

Nazareth:
Tyler Amey, Elizabeth Andriolo, Jordan Appleton, David Araujo, Kadriye Aydogan, Melissa Bachman, Nicole Bakke, Sara Beaupre, Amyjoy Benninger, Sabrina Bonsignore, Daniella Brancato, Charles Branigan, Hailey Buskirk, Aaron Castro, Sean Cleary, Talia Collina, Shawn Conrad, Ashley Cordes, Theresa Crimi, Sean Daly, Michael D’Amico, Jade Darragh, Holly Daubenspeck, Caden Daza, Lindsay Decker, Thomas Densler, Carey Ebersole, Sara Eddings, Portia Ellis, Nicholas Elvin, Samantha Emmons, Carly Fantauzzi-Quinones, Cameron Frable, Lauren Frey, Kevin Fulmer, Peter Gladstone, Jackson Greco, Connor Gregus, Fatmanur Gulen, James Hartnett, Lynn Heckman, Jillian Heffner, Samantha Henning, Shane Henson, Maci Herman, Maya Hicks, Hannah Hill, Jessica Horn, Kathia Hynes, Jacqueline Itsines, Melody Jackson, Brenna Johnson, Cade Kichline, Molly Kilpatrick, Dakota Koch, Mason Kohuth, Lavinash Kooma, Emily Kopke, Isabel Kopke, Sara Kozerski, Karli Kranyecz, Theodor Kugaczewski, Caitlin Landry, Elizabeth Laurito, Brittany Leroux, Haley Lichtenwalner, Cassandra Lieberman, Kaitlyn Lockard, Ty Lutz, Connor Mcgaughran, Claire Mcivor, Ashlyn Mcnear, Johnetta Mcneill, Daniel Miller, Veronica Morris, Ryan Mottley, Kedar Narayan, Ricardo Neilson, Allison Nemeth, Andrew Nicolae, Matthew Noversel, Jocelyn Pellegrino, Megan Pfeiffer, Mason Rader, Reese Rebuquiao, Samantha Reppert, Adriane Schaffer, Samuel Schauble, Nicholas Schmidt, Taylor Seymour, Avani Sharma, Ngoc Siegel, Erica Simmons, Jacob Slimm, Corryn Snyder, Jordan Soffera, Anna Soldano, Krystal Spinella, Julia Steinmetz, Abigail Szilagyi, Patricia Szilagyi, Shannon Taby, Nicolette Teles, Tugba Temizkan, Savanah Thomma, Jacob Todero, Emma Vickery, Love Villaceran, Emily Voigt, Jordan Wagner, Eric Weitzmann, Catrin Weston, Jesus Zaldivar, Lexi Zeigafuse, Mariana Zhupnyk, Philip Zwierzynski

Nesquehoning:
Jessica Minarcik

New Tripoli:
Lindsay Urland

Newport:
Anna Emanoff

Northampton:
Gabrielle Ames, Ashley Anklam, Eileen Astorga, Kayla Baab, Annette Basweti, Benjamin Bogden, Isabella Bordonaro, Lauren Borger, Logan Brader, Angel Camis, Hannah Crenko, Aneasha Dale, Cydney Dauscher, Sean Demczyszyn, Gianna Dinh, Noelle Eisenreich, Elanna Erdman, Alexa Erschen, Jeffrey Erschen, Daniel Eyre, Abigail Frailey, Justin Fry, Maddison Georges, Erica Gerhart, John Grather, Matthew Gulla, Wendy Hamilton, Jade Harris, Sabrina Heckman, Alexis Heffelfinger, Paige Heffner, Emma Held, Zachary Held, Nicholas Kern, Amanda Kiss, Anthony Klinger, Jack Knappenberger, Taylor Kornfeind, Brandi Kucsan, Giulia Laforgia, Danica Lavery, Phillip Legath, Karina Lugardo, Lauren Mantz, Jessica Maree, Mackenzie Mcgovern, Alena Muschko, Rhiannon Neipert, Alexis Nemeth, Hunter Newsom, Kyle Perl, Melody Petri, Juan Pinto, Jordi Prats, Kaitlyn Renson, Reia Sanchez, Betzy Sandoval, Julianna Shellock, Janelle Siekonic, Shawna Smith, Ashley Snyder, Jonathan Stier, Madalyn Stoltz, Salvatore Torelli, Kalaya Torres, Jesus Trompiz, Andrew Van Antwerp, Alyssa Vasquez, Stone Vassa, Madison Watson, Jennifer Weiss, Matthew Wiest, Kirstyn Willever

Olyphant:
Kendall Day

Orefield:
Joseph Brown, Andrew Ikomi, Craig Waddell

Oxford:
Ryan Santangelo

Palmyra:
Riley Todaro

Peckville:
Kennedy Kern

Pen Argyl:
Maria Basmas, Brianna Biondo, Mattey Boyer, Meghan Boyle, Brittany Brandao, Austin Buskirk, Lucas Buskirk, Sarah Campbell, Isabella Conte, Brittany Fairchild, Sophia Farino, Bethany Fregans, Richard Hannick, Madisyn Hatesaul, Jessica Jackson, Brooke Labarre, Gabriella Owen, Samuel Owens, Houston Shoup, Noelle Vargo, Luke Velekei, Abigail Wallbillich, Julia Weaver, Jordan Weith-Glushko, Maurice Whan, Cameron Whistler, Corrine Williams, Katelyn Wilson, Kaitlyn Winchilla

Pennsburg:
Aurora Godshall, Chelsea Harris

Perkasie:
John Sanderson

Perkiomenville:
Lora Bonhage

Philadelphia:
Toyanne Baker, Jevon Mitchell, Shakema Stevens

Phillipsburg:
Amaris Colon

Pine Grove:
Angela Difalco

Pleasant Hall:
Hannah Strait

Plymouth Meeting:
Marc Homlish

Pocono Lake:
Megan Carels, Maria O’Brien

Pocono Manor:
Kayla Ranzer

Pocono Pines:
Amy Strunk

Pocono Summit:
Eric Coleman, Adanne Cuthbertson, Lauri De Jesus, Roshan Forde, Santina Macchiaverna, Julie Sanchez, Chelsea Treible-Meredith

Portland:
Rachael Dsurney, Jade Hoffman, Andrea Ludvik

Pottsville:
Cassandra Matey, Cristal Smith

Punxsutawney:
Krystal Vrobel

Quakertown:
Emma Hangey, Mya Kelly, John Schnabel

Reading:
Janeth Paredes Medina, Justin Setley, James Spring

Red Lion:
Nicholas Hardesty

Reeders:
Taylor Caamano

Richlandtown:
Gabriela Franco

Riegelsville:
Coleen Lambert

Roseto:
Alyssa Borger-Smith, Haley Carey, Olivia Palmeri, Lauren Pasculli, Brooke Reister, Nate Sattizahn, Jessica Silverman, Drew Stackhouse, Christina Talero

Saint Thomas:
Megan Rummel

Saylorsburg:
Nicholas Balser, Parker Beiler, Anthony Bhagwatprasad, Rebecca Bien, Dillon-Riley Buckmaster, Jasmine Cardone, Rachel Conto, Connor Covart, Tyler Dans, Tom Derylo, Malinda Flaim, Courtney Freiwald, Brandon Garcia, Paige Hart, Gianna Iandoli, Dalyana Jones, Freya Lauritsen, Erica Leader, Alexis Leighty, Kristen Liberty, Michael Muhr, Kelly Munoz, Alfredo Newton, Richard Pagan, Tyler Price, Shanell Richards, Crystal Romero, Jesiah Schrader, Fisun Serbest, Katrina Steinberg, Christopher Wimmer

Schnecksville:
August Gaumer

Scotrun:
Nevaeh Europe

Scranton:
Aneesa Anglon, Tiffany Ash, Nia Yeiser

Shawnee On Delaware:
Lesly Estil, Vendela Moyer

Shillington:
Genesis Jimenez Ventura

Shohola:
Thandi Jussu

Slatington:
Kayla Beers, Lori Oberle, Andreina Rodriguez

Springfield:
Angela Giuliani

State College:
Trevor Fitzgerald

Stockertown:
Gemma Gruver, Nicole Roadside, Parker Uelses, Olena Zyma

Stroudsburg:
Hiba Abuhadba, Ashley Armitage, Nyana Barro, Jacob Battle, Peter Bis, Leah Braverman, Alyssa Brown, Hope Butler, Lizarllelina Calderon, Dakota Campisi, Cheyenne Cassimore, Gabriella Cecere, Theresa Chase, Kailee D’Auria, Nyla Estefany, Kelly Ferris, Christopher Gibson, Benjamin Golardi, Kaitlyn Halterman, Megan Hardesty, Carlos Hidalgo, Gabriel Howard, Katie Klingel, Lorena Lauer, Rosalind Lawrence, Dara Lewis, Zi Hao Li, Ashley Marquez, Caroline Metzgar, Marisel Molloy, Christopher Montalvo, Sara Moustafa, Lindsey Moyer, Beatrice Myrick, John Myrick, Cansu Ozkul, Jayden Paradis, Beata Paszkowski, Talia Pender, Carissa Pepitone, Yolanda Perez, Nataley Perry, Nichole Pershyn, Nicole Polanski, Zane Poyer, Riley Robinson, Gianna Roselle, Marvalyn Rowe, Avree Rubinstein, Hailey Sampson, Angel Sanchez, Taryn Simpson, Matthew Tanczyn, Amanda Taylor, Ebubechi Uzoukwu, Aaron Walker, Justin Whyte, Jessica Wilhelm, Maria Zaimov

Summit Hill:
Stacey Simmons

Swiftwater:
Dagmara Jakubowska, Maria Kelly, Caroline Mcaleavey

Tamiment:
Janillia West

Tannersville:
Nicole Boscia-Schror, Bronwyn Farley, Anthony Fitzgerald, Sandra Garzon, Tanya Morgan

Tatamy:
Brandon Cressman, Julianne Thomas, Noah Tielmann, Shaina Velasquez

Telford:
Jacqueline Pluta

Temple:
Aaron Fisher

Tobyhanna:
Angelene Baker, Faith Bansa, Aurelia Braxton, Amanda Brigante, Goldie Bussell, Madison Dimartino, Mariana Giraldo, Jennifer Goldman, Eli Gonzalez, Kaylyn Gonzalez, Jondi Harley, Kelsey Hovi, Mike Ineza, Kamila Kubasek, Taijeana Litus, Kijuan Livingston, Melvin Molhoop, Jazmine Moses, Sharon Pineda, Ryan Pope, Lindsay Poveromo, Jose Quevedo, Barbara Quiles, Carlos Rivera, Dolly Santana-Milian, Collin Spaid, Christian Vanvalkenburg

Treichlers:
Trevor Mentzell

Tresckow:
Alexandria Hoats

Tunkhannock:
Alexis Brown

Walnutport:
Hannah Billig, Alyssa Bonenberger, Jacob Christman, Tracy Christman, Keira Ettinger, Jennifer Everetts, Jacqueline Fehnel, Brielle Flores, Douglas Fuller-Mahle, Parker Hanuschak, Kayla Heckman, Wesley Hoyle, Morgan Janasek, Gavin Kocher, Raine Korpics, Gabrielle Kowalchuk, Katie Krantz, Ashley La Cava, Cameron Labarge, Boston Leaswitch, Diana Llanes, Abigail Mahle, Jessica Marrone, Ryan Royer, Michael Seidick, Katherine Sparling, Rose Thompson, Jesse Tocci, Anthony Tomsic, Phillip Wickert

Warminster:
Donna Gendaszek, Alexandra Goldstein

Warrington:
Gregory Shelly

Waterford:
Alesia Blum

Wernersville:
Jillian Gilman

Wescosville:
Neirovich Munoz

West Easton:
Shaylyn Mendall

Whitehall:
Sohaib Aglaguel, Michael Ajami, Karla Anglada Santana, Shelby Bernal, Lea Bousaleh, Britney Burro, Nicholas Caley, Heydy Dominguez Montes De Oca, Romy Elias, Christopher Kelly, Chris Perez, Joshua Sierra Salvador, Tran Tran

Wind Gap:
Alexis Altemose, Kassy Barlieb, Nicholas Epser, Nathan Fogel, Naomi Fossa, Aidan Haklar, Joshua Hawk, Tyler Heckman, Leah Kilpatrick, Rose Lasso, Cole Lutz, Andrew Murray, Brielle Schmidt, David Silliman, Rachael Stank, Yana Topa, Sierra Weiss, Omer Yurekli

Wynnewood:
Rachael Allard

NEW JERSEY

Belvidere:
Kimberly Kolibas

Blairstown:
Rachael Hoagland

Milford:
Lea Rumbolo

Moorestown:
James Davila

Oxford:
Laurel Hartman, Sarah Kelly

Phillipsburg:
Victoria Delarosa, Lauren Marcuccilli, Monique Melise, Emily Pham, Adrianna Piwowarczyk, Jared Serafin, Yuliya Shimanovskaya, Timothy Thompson-Wilson, Casey Turkosz, Michael Vanarsdale

Washington:
Caroline Copen, Elijah Zittel

West Cape May:
Vincent Grossman

OTHER STATES

Oumoukalsoum Lo, Conway, AR; Essane Axelle Marie-Aurelia Agnimel, Newark, DE; Jillian Osterhout, Binghamton, NY; Caleb Walker, Deposit, NY; Radcliffe Coleman, Far Rockaway, NY; Boma Brown, Port Harcourt, RI

OTHER COUNTRIES

Alex Kok, Canada; Angie Moreno Coronel, Colombia; Obed Asafo Adjei, Ghana; Tarun Balaji, India; Widya Indra, Indonesia; Yujiro Tamura, Japan; Mohammad Abdel Fatah Mousa Abu Ameereh, Jordan; Yoon Wa Than Aung, Myanmar; May Aye, Myanmar; May Thi Aye, Myanmar; Pyae Hein, Myanmar; Nay Linn Htin, Myanmar; Hay Thar Htin Zaw, Myanmar; Hein Zayyar Htun, Myanmar; Khaing Thinzar Htun, Myanmar; Yin Htwe, Myanmar; Phone Thit Ko, Myanmar; Phone Myat Kyaw, Myanmar; Naing Htet Linn, Myanmar; Mayrose Maw, Myanmar; Aung Moe Lin, Myanmar; Ei Ei Myo, Myanmar; Phyo Nanda, Myanmar; Thiri San, Myanmar; Khant Shin Thant, Myanmar; Ye Win Htut, Myanmar; Umm Hani, Pakistan; Tarik Kaplan, Turkey

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here